2018

Udstillingsresultater Bertha

Dato Sted Udstillingstype Klasse Placering/Præmiering Dommer
23.09.2018 Ballerup International Junior EX1. CK. KBHJV18. BTK3. RES-CERT Paula Rekiranta, FI
22.09.2018 Karlslunde National Junior EX1. CK. BTK4. BEDSTE JUNIOR Stephanie Langanke, DE
02.09.2018 Bremen, Tyskland National Junior VORZÜGLICH 1. VDH-CAC. DVD-CAC Rolf Blessing, DE
01.09.2018 Bremen, Tyskland International Junior VORZÜGLICH 1. VDH-JCAC. DVD-JCAC. TYSK JUNIORCHAMPION. BESTER JUGEND. BIG1 JUGEND. BIS4 JUGEND Nenad Maric, RS
19.08.2018 Bornholm International Junior EX2 Markku Kipinä, FI
18.08.2018 Bornholm International Junior EX1 Karl-Erik Johansson, SE
11.08.2018 Amsterdam, Holland International - World Dog Show Junior EX Arne Foss, NO
10.08.2018 Amsterdam, Holland National - Specialty Junior EX3 Vladimír Piskay, SK
09.08.2018 Amsterdam, Holland International - Benelux Winner Junior EX Ümit Özkanal, TR
05.08.2018 Billund National Junior EX1. CK Bertil Lundgren, SE
04.08.2018 Billund Nordisk - DKK Kreds 5 Junior EX1. CK. BTK4 Jean-Jacques Dupas, FR
24.06.2018 Meisdorf, Tyskland Rassehunde-Ausstellung Junior Sehr Gut 2 Jens Böhme, DE
23.06.2018 Meisdorf, Tyskland National Junior VORZÜGLICH 1. VDH-JCAC. DZGD-JCAC. BESTER JUGEND Anna Tits, RU
17.06.2018 Vejen International Junior EX1. Kval. til CRUFTS 2019 Hans Erhard Grüttner, DE
16.06.2018 Vejen International Junior EX2. CK Joyce O'Connor, IE
03.06.2018 Neumünster, Tyskland International Junior VORZÜGLICH 1. VDH-JCAC. DZGD-JCAC. BESTER JUGEND Michael Lehmann, DE
27.05.2018 Århus National Junior EX1. CK. BTK1. CERT. BIM Mette Aunsberg, DK
26.05.2018 Århus National - DKK Kreds 6 Junior EX1. CK. BTK2. CERT Annette Bystrup, DK
19.05.2018 Hässleholm, Sverige Nordisk Junior EX1. CK. BTK2. RES-CERT. RES-NSC Eva Nielsen, SE
13.05.2018 Roskilde International Junior EX1. CK. Kval. til CRUFTS 2019. JU-CERT. DANSK JUNIORCHAMPION. CERT Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari, FI
12.05.2018 Roskilde International Junior EX Anette Edlander, SE
11.05.2018 Roskilde Nordisk Junior EX2. CK Eva Nielsen, SE
29.04.2018 Nr. Lyndelse Klubudstilling Junior EX1. CK. JU-CERT. BEDSTE JUNIOR Nenad Devic, RS
28.04.2018 Nr. Lyndelse Klubudstilling Junior EX2. CK. BTK4 Sue Wilkinson, GB
31.03.2018 Malmø, Sverige International Junior EX3. CK Jette Vind Ramvad, DK
17.03.2018 Sørbymagle National Junior EX1. CK. JU-CERT. BEDSTE JUNIOR. BTK4 Birte Scheel, DK
04.02.2018 Årslev Skue, DKK Kreds 3 Hvalpe SL1. BEDSTE HVALP Einar Paulsen, DK
10.02.2018 Fredericia International Hvalpe SL1. BEDSTE HVALP Frank Kane, GB


Tidligere udstillingsresultater:

2017 - MEST VINDENDE BABY I DDK

TILBAGE