2019

Udstillingsresultater Bertha

Dato Sted Udstillingstype Klasse Placering/Præmiering Dommer
03.11.2019 Herning International Champion EX4. CK Markku Mähönen, FI
02.11.2019 Herning International Champion EX4. CK Lars Widén, SE
05.10.2019 Rostock, Tyskland International Champion VORZÜGLICH 4 Jelena Kruus, EE
22.09.2019 Karlslunde Specialklub Champion EX1. CK. KLUB-CERT. BTK2 Niina Romo, FI
21.09.2019 Ballerup International Champion EX1. CK. BTK2. CACIB Svend Erik Løvenkjær, DK
08.09.2019 Öland, Sverige National Champion EX1. CK. BTK1. CERT. SVENSK OG NORDISK CHAMPION. BIR Eva Nielsen, SE
18.08.2019 Bornholm International Champion EX3. CK Tino Pehar, HR
17.08.2019 Bornholm International Champion EX2. CK Csaba Zsolt Lokodi, RO
10.08.2019 Ronneby, Sverige National Champion EX3. CK Bengt-Åke Bogren, SE
03.08.2019 Varde Nordisk Champion EX2. CK. BTK2. RES-NSC Erling Kjær Pedersen, DK
13.07.2019 Tvååker, Sverige National Champion EX3. CK Benny Blidh Von Schedvin, SE
12.07.2019 Tvååker, Sverige Nordisk Champion EX3. CK Elina Haapaniemi, FI
07.07.2019 Hannover, Tyskland VDH Annual Trophy Show Åben VORZÜGLICH 1. VDH-CAC X 2. DZGD-CAC. CACIB. ANNUAL TROPHY WINNER. BIM Guido Schäfer, DE
06.07.2019 Hannover, Tyskland International Åben VORZÜGLICH 1. VDH-CAC. DZGD-CAC. CACIB. SIEGER HANNOVER. BIR. BIG3 Michael Lehmann, DE / Erwin Deutscher, AT
23.06.2019 Vejen International Åben EX1. CK. BTK2. CACIB Ricky Lochs-Romans, NL
22.06.2019 Vejen International Åben EX2. CK. BTK4 Jessie Borregaard Madsen, DK
21.06.2019 Vejen Nordisk Åben EX1. CK. BTK3 Guido Schäfer, DE
09.06.2019 Nykøbing Falster National - DKK Kreds 10 Åben EX1. CK. BTK1. CERT. DANSK OG NORSK CHAMPION. BIM Sonia Kelveri Philippou, CY
26.05.2019 Sorø Klubudstilling Mellem EX1. CK. BTK1. CERT. BIR Oleg Fintora, SK
25.05.2019 Sorø Klubudstilling Mellem EX1. CK. BTK1. CERT. BIM L'udmila Fintorová, SK
12.05.2019 Roskilde International Mellem EX1. CK. BTK2. CERT. RES-CACIB Erja Nummi, FI
11.05.2019 Roskilde International Mellem EX1. CK. BTK3. RES-CERT. RES-CACIB Cindy Kerssemeijer, NL
10.05.2019 Roskilde Nordisk Mellem EX1. CK. BTK1. CERT. NSC. BIR. BIG2 Leila Kärkäs, FI / Mats Jonsson, SE
06.04.2019 Sørbymagle Specialklub Mellem EX3 Gunnar Nymann, DK
31.03.2019 Malmø, Sverige International Mellem EX2. CK Erling Kjær Pedersen, DK
17.03.2019 Kristiansand, Norge International Mellem EX1. CK. BTK3. CERT Erja Nummi, FI
02.03.2019 Salbrovad Specialklub Mellem EX1. CK. BTK3. CERT Nada Nikolic, DK
09.02.2019 Fredericia International Mellem EX1. CK. RES-CERT Michael Leonard, IE
03.02.2019 Årslev Skue, DKK Kreds 3 Mellem EX1. BTK1. BIR. BIG3 Munthe Bium, DK


Tidligere udstillingsresultater:

2018 - NR. 1 PÅ TOP10 JUNIOR + NR. 3 PÅ TOP10

2017 - MEST VINDENDE BABY I DDK

TILBAGE